Go Back   2017 2018 EduVark > Education Discussion > General Discussion

  #1  
Old March 20th, 2017, 03:21 PM
Unregistered
Guest User
 
Posts: n/a
Default Phone Number Of Municipal Corporation Chandigarh

Will you please get the councillors phone number of Municipal Corporation Chandigarh, so that I can go through it easily?
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
Have a Facebook Account? Ask your Question Here
  #2  
Old March 20th, 2017, 04:35 PM
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 17,932
Default Re: Phone Number Of Municipal Corporation Chandigarh

As per your concern I will let you know phone number of councillors of Municipal Corporation Chandigarh.

Here are the numbers

Name Phone (O)
Sh. Maheshinder Singh Sidhu 9872434444
Smt. Raj Bala Malik 98157-58950
Sh. Ravi Kant Sharma 9815186048
Smt. Asha Kumari Jaswal 9878577110
99157-58949
Smt. Sunita Dhawan 8054907716
Smt. Farmila 7837227727
Sh. Rajesh Kumar 9878522215
Sh. Arun Sood 9814033434
99157-58954
Smt Gurbax Rawat 98170-13749
99157-58955
Sh.Hardeep Singh 9915711427
Sh. Satish Kumar 9915758963
Smt. Sheela Devi 9872511215
Smt. Chanderwati Shukla 9316040274
Sh. Kanwarjeet Singh 9915335446
Smt. Ravinder Kaur 9814977077
Sh. Rajesh Kumar Gupta 9872511211
Sh. Devinder Singh Babla 9815608877
Sh. Dalip Sharma 9888490360
Sh. Shakti Prakash Devshali 9779173536
Smt. Heera Negi 9815101196
99157-58964
Sh. Davesh Moudgil 9653777777
99157-58965
Sh. Gurpreet Singh 9872563311
Sh. Bharat Kumar 9988178548
Sh. Anil Kumar Dube 9872511187
Sh. Jagtar Singh 9814098887
9814434887
Sh. Vinod Aggarwal 9417204433
7814504433
Sh. Charanjiv Singh 9815882100
Sh. Ajay Dutta 9417016915
9876854568
Sh. Sachin Kumar Lohtiya 9317724882
Sh. Haji Mohd. Khurshid Ali 9815340569
Dr. jyotsna wig 9815984544
Ms. Shipra Bansal 9888900859
Sh. Sat Parkash Aggarwal 9915758952
Smt. Kamla Sharma 9872511221
Maj.Gen. M.S. Kandal 9316131566


Address:-
Municipal Corporation Chandigarh
New Delux Building, Jan Marg, Sector 17, Chandigarh, 160017

Phone:-
0172 500 9333
Reply With Quote Quick reply to this message
Sponsored Links




















Reply

Similar Threads
Thread
Corporation Bank Vasant Kunj Phone Number
Chandigarh Municipal Corporation Recruitment
Chandigarh Municipal Corporation
Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation Helpline Number
SURAT Municipal Corporation Number
Clerk Recruitment In Municipal Corporation Chandigarh
Functions of Municipal Corporation Chandigarh
Municipal Corporation Sector 17 Chandigarh
CDAC Mohali Municipal Corporation Chandigarh
Eluru Municipal Corporation Phone Numbers
Municipal Corporation Chandigarh JE Recruitment
Kakinada Corporation Bank Phone Number
Contact Number of East Delhi Municipal Corporation
Municipal Corporation Of Delhi Complaint Number
Aakash Institute Chandigarh Phone Number


Quick Reply
Your Username: Click here to log in

Message:
Options

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +5.5. The time now is 04:10 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.6.0

1 2 3