#1
November 20th, 2017, 09:19 AM
| |||
| |||
KSRTC Timetable Pdf
I want to know the time table of buses of Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation KSRTC bus at Bangalore so can you tell me? I am telling you the time table of buses of Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation KSRTC bus at Bangalore KSRTC bus Time Table at Bangalore From To Departure Time Bangalore Agumbe 22 Bangalore Bhatkal 18.45 Bangalore Cannanore 20 Bangalore Chitradurga - Bangalore Coimbatore 10.00, 18.30 Bangalore Coondapur 20.45, 21.00, Bangalore Davanagere 17.30, 23.59 Bangalore Dharmastala 21.50, 22.45 Bangalore Donimalai 22 Bangalore Hangal - Bangalore Haveri - Bangalore Horanadu 22.25 Bangalore Hyderabad 6.3 Bangalore Kanchipuram 12.3 Bangalore Karwar 17.45 Bangalore Kumta 20.3 Bangalore Madikeri 22.30, 23.15, 23.30 Bangalore Mangalore - Bangalore Massthikatta - Bangalore Mysore - Bangalore Nyveli (T/Ship) 21 Bangalore Palghat - Bangalore Pondicherry 08.00, 21.00 Bangalore Saligrama - Bangalore Shimoga 11.00, 23.45 Bangalore Sirsi 06.30, 07.15 Bangalore Tellechery - Bangalore Thirthalli - Bangalore Trichur 14.30, 15.30 Bangalore Udupi - Bangalore Vellore 06.30, Bangalore Virajpet - Bangalore Agumbe 22 Bangalore Bagalkot 21.3 Bangalore Bailhongal 19.45 Bangalore Belgaum 21.15 Bangalore Bellary 21.30, 22.00, 23.35 Bangalore Belthangadi 22 Bangalore Bhatkal 19 Bangalore Bijapur - Bangalore Calicut 09.00, 21.00, 22.00 Bangalore Chennai 21.00, 21.50, 22.00, 22.15, 23.20, 23.30 Bangalore Chikmagalur 11.00, 14.00, 18.00, 23.05, Bangalore Chitradurga - Bangalore Coimbatore 09.00, 18.30 Bangalore Coondapur 07.15, 11.30, 17.00, 21.40, Bangalore Coonur 22.3 Bangalore Davanagere - Bangalore Devadurga 20.3 Bangalore Dharmastala 22.30, 23.00 Bangalore Dharwar 21.3 Bangalore Ernakulam 15.00, 18.00, 18.05, 19.15, 19.30, 20.00 Bangalore Gangavati 22 Bangalore Gokak 20.45 Bangalore Gulbarga 20.15, 21.00 Bangalore Hadagali 23.2 Bangalore Hangal 23 Bangalore Harappanhalli - Bangalore Harihara - Bangalore Haveri - Bangalore Hospet 23 Bangalore Hubli - Bangalore Hunagund - Bangalore Jamkhandi 18.3 Bangalore Kalahasthi - Bangalore Karkala 21.3 Bangalore Karwar 20.00, 22.45 Bangalore Kolhapur - Bangalore Kollur 20.00, 20.30 Bangalore Koppal 7.15 Bangalore Kottayam 14.30, 17.00 Bangalore Kukkeysubramnya - Bangalore Kumbakonm 20.3 Bangalore Kumta 21.15, 21.30 Bangalore Linganmakki 21.45 Bangalore Lingasugur 22.15 Bangalore Madikeri 10.00, 12.30, 23.59 Bangalore Madurai 22 Bangalore Malleshwara 22.1 Bangalore Mangalore 07.45, 09.30, 10.05, 10.30, 11.00, 13.00, 21.30, 21.50, 22.00, 22.20, 22.35, 22.50, 23.00, 23.15 Bangalore Mantralaya 18.00, 19.30 Bangalore Muddebihal 22.15 Bangalore Mudigere - Bangalore Mumbai 22 Bangalore Mysore - Bangalore Mysore sight seing 7.3 Bangalore Navalgund 20 Bangalore Oooty 09.15, 10.00, 22.00, 22.15 Bangalore Palghat 20.3 Bangalore Panjim 16.15, 19.00 Bangalore Puttaparthy 07.00, 08.00, 09.00, 10.30, 11.15, 12.00, Bangalore Puttur 22.00, 22.15, 22.30, 22.35, 23.00 Bangalore Raichur 20.30, 21.30 Bangalore S/B/Gola BLR H-Beedu 7 Bangalore Sakaleshpur - Bangalore Saligrama 20.45 Bangalore Shahapur - Bangalore Shimoga - Bangalore Sindhanur 23 Bangalore Sindhgi 20 Bangalore Sirsi 21.30, 22.00, 22.30 Bangalore Siruguppa - Bangalore Soundatti - Bangalore Sriharikota 21.45 Bangalore Sringeri 22 Bangalore Thirthalli 22.3 Bangalore Thiruvananthapuram 13.15, 16.00 Bangalore Tirupati - Bangalore Trichur - Bangalore Udupi - Bangalore Vijayawada 14.00, 16.00 Bangalore Virajpet - Bangalore Yalaburga - Bangalore Athani 18 Bangalore Badami 20.3 Bangalore Basavakalyan 15.30, 16.30 Bangalore Belgaum 21.15 Bangalore Bhalki 18.45 Bangalore Bidar 17.3 Bangalore Bijapur 21 Bangalore Calicut - Bangalore Cannanore 07.30, 21.00 Bangalore Chennai 09.30, 11.15, 21.30, 22.45, 23.00 Bangalore Chikkodi 19 Bangalore Chikmagalur 23.3 Bangalore Chitradurga - Bangalore Coondapur 21.55, 22.30 Bangalore Dandeli 20.45 Bangalore Davanagere - Bangalore Dharmastala 10.05, 21.25, Bangalore Dharwar - Bangalore Ernakulam 17 Bangalore Gadag 21.15 Bangalore Gokak - Bangalore Gokarna 21 Bangalore Harihara - Bangalore Haveri - Bangalore Hospet - Bangalore Hubli 22.15 Bangalore Humnabad - Bangalore Hyderabad 19.15, 20.15, 20.30 Bangalore Ichalakarnji - Bangalore Kanchipuram - Bangalore Karwar 19 Bangalore Kodai Cannal 21.15 Bangalore Kolhapur 20.15 Bangalore Kumta - Bangalore Madikeri 00.30, 09.30, 23.00, 24.30 Bangalore Mangalore 08.15, 09.00, 10.00, 21.20, 21.45, 22.15, 22.45, 23.45 Bangalore Mantralaya 20.00, 20.45, 21.00 Bangalore Mumbai 8 Bangalore Mysore - Bangalore Ooty 08.30, 21.00 Bangalore Panjim 15.30, 17.00 Bangalore Puttur 22.00, 22.15, 22.30, 22.35, 23.00 Bangalore Ron - Bangalore Sakaleshpur - Bangalore Saligrama - Bangalore Shimoga - Bangalore Sirsi - Bangalore Somavarpet 7 Bangalore Soundatti - Bangalore Sringeri 21.3 Bangalore Tellechery - Bangalore Tirupati 06.30, 07.30, 08.15, 10.00, 15.00, 22.15, Bangalore Trichur - Bangalore Udupi 21.15 Bangalore Virajpet 05.45, 15.30 Bangalore Chennai 22.30 Hours Bangalore Mangalore - Bangalore Sakaleshpur - Bangalore Tirupati 08.20, 10.45, 23.00 Last edited by Neelurk; April 28th, 2020 at 08:18 AM. |
#2
April 28th, 2020, 08:22 AM
| |||
| |||
Re: KSRTC Timetable Pdf
Go to the official Website Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation in the last page yhou will see Related Links section click on Time Table Then a new page will open look like image |
|